Fast & Safe delivery for every order!
*Due to a possible increase in the number of orders before upcoming holidays, delivery date may be longer.
Order by phone
Working hours Mon - Fri 7:30 a.m. to 3:30 p.m.
Neem oil comes from the seed of the tropical tree native to Indian subcontinent. Used in Ayurvedic medicine for a wide variety of conditions. This cold pressed oil is perfect skin care product. Moisturizes and restores elasticity. Praized for its anti inflammatory and anti bacterial properties which are extremely benefitial for skin.
For external use only.
Cold pressed neem oil from organic cultivation
Store in a dry and dark place at lower temperatures.
Once opened use within 3 months.
Indicated on the packaging.
Galleria Internazionale d.o.o., Predavčeva 6, 10000 Zagreb, CroatiaCountry of origin: India